Details for 500 Ocean Boulevard 2205, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Chalfonte Condo
  5. Building: Chalfonte Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views from this stunning 22nd floor residence, ideally situated in one of Boca Raton's most desirable buildings. Spectacular ocean vistas can be admired from every r
Details for 216 10th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2588
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26016114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon River Park
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2016, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a modern layout and desirable finishes. Volume ceilings and abundant windows fill the home with natural light. Light, neutral paint enhances the airy
Details for 1283 115th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26015369
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Real hardwood floors in living room, dining room, and 2 bedrooms, ceramic tile elsewhere. Both baths have been remodeled, showers, no tubs. Ceiling fans in every room. DSL/cable set up. Vaulted ce
Details for 747 Avon Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26012826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated on a spacious 9,237 SF corner lot in the coveted Flamingo Park neighborhood, this non contributing property offers thoughtful updates with comfort, enjoyment, and resilience in mind. The home
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique 2 Condo
  5. Building: Martinique 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Details for 1350 Terra Mar Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located just steps from the ocean in the highly sought after Terra Mar neighborhood, this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with office and family room offers the ultimate barrier islan
Details for 5133 Pine Grove Drive N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26007254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Elementary School: Hope
  5. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity for investors, builders, or developers. This 1.47 acre property is currently zoned Residential High Density with future land use supporting multi family development
Details for 805 10th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Rio Vista at this priceoffering exceptional value with seller financing terms. This highly affluent neighborhood, just south of downtown and Las Olas, is known for its tree lined s
Listing Details for 12810 Jacksonville Road, ANTHONY, FL 32617
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720489
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity 4.44 Acres with Highway Frontage Position your business for success with this exceptional 4.44 acre commercial parcel located just north of Ocala in a rapidly expandin
Details for 2155 County Highway 484, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2921
  8. Acreage: 6.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM715657
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Elementary School: Belleview
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This versatile 6.79+/ acre property offers prime frontage along Highway 484, conveniently located between Ocala and Belleview. It is surrounded by established businesses and is poised for future grow