Details for 11 Avenue Monet, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5806
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: FC311287
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes San Tropez
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a quiet acre cul de sac in the distinguished, guard gated Hammock Dunes community, this 3,984 sq ft custom estate offers privacy, space, and the rare opportunity to create your own outdoor mas
Details for 356 Ocean Crest Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 393
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC308986
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Northshore 04
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of coastal living at 356 Ocean Crest Drive, a premier homesite nestled in the exclusive Northshore Estates community of Palm Coast. Perfectly positioned just off the 18th green o
Listing Details for Xxxx Royal Palms Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 585
  5. Acreage: 31.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC304388
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Provided by: 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A prime piece of commercial vacant land is now available for sale in Palm Coast, FL, located on the highly sought after Royal Palm Parkway. This property offers an excellent opportunity for investors,
Listing Details for 2201 Moody Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 660
  3. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC301959
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Provided by: JOHNSTON PROPERTIES & R.E. LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Property location on signal corner, State road 100 (Moody Drive) and John Anderson. This is a Fast growing area. Opposite Beach Village Shopping Plaza, with Publix, Suntrust, Vystar,
Details for 15318 Harbor Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $959.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 979
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1564
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: U8212942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 5th Add Blk 29
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Diamond In the Rough. New Fence, New Garage Door. You have a fabulous opportunity to purchase this unique property in one of the fastest growing cities. Madeira Beach. This pool home is on a dead end
Details for 24510 Ne State Rd 26, MELROSE, FL 32666
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 28.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536541
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is a rare chance to own two parcels of land on Lake Santa Fe. One lot (Parcel #18762 000 000) offers 17 acres, while the adjacent lot (Parcel #18762 001 001) has 11.49 acres. The possibilities ar
Details for 8671 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Golden location ! (recent teardown sold for $1.1M), Last chance to buy in P.B. Country Estates before prices double ! This high and dry 1.25 acre corner lot faces a mansion on a quiet dead end st
Details for 154 Sandbar Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26025800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: River
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location! Rarely available in one of the community's most desirable settings, with no homes directly in front. A convenient sidewalk shortcut on the cul de sac provides quick ac
Details for 4603 Ocean Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bldg sqft: 2367
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Baskin Add To Briny Breezes
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare investment opportunity! Absolutely gorgeous fully renovated triplex | prime boynton beach location | walk/bike to beach | new 2023 roof | oversized lot on quiet street | bright open floor plan |
Details for 4603 Ocean Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Baskin Add To Briny Breezes
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice