Details for 9374 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,497,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,492,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with October/November 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of
Details for 7445 Augusta Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,497,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4701
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159646
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: North Links Country Club Ests
  5. Provided by: BNC Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind home. 4/4/2 Just under 3/4 acre homesite. Fully fenced corner lot. Circle drive, remote gate entry with miranda on front of the home. Side 2 car garage with separate gate and driveway
Details for 16110 Volterra Point, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,496,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,596,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4215
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106422
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Overlooking the 13th fairway, this refined golf front estate blends timeless architecture with modern sophistication. Designer finishes, thoughtful detailing, and expansive golf course views set the t
Details for 1912 Riverside Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3342
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690926
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Elementary School: Manatee
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Some homes are built. Others are crafted with intention designed around the way life is meant to be lived. 1912 Riverside Drive East is the latter. Completed in 2018, this waterfront retreat was con
Details for 911 Mockingbird Lane, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Cobblers Village
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare gem in the heart of Plantation! Step into this 6 bed + 2 dens / 4.5 baths home in Jacaranda, offering elegance and modern comfort with NO HOA! Fully renovated and move in ready, it features a
Details for 9986 New Hope Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2884
  8. Acreage: 36.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 852545
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Home Land Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The ABSOLUTE MOST UNIQUE AND INCREDIBLE property on the north side of Brooksvillean old rock quarry that is a crystal clear lakefed by the aquifer with white rock cliffs and bolders!! 36.5 acres (made
Details for 224 Haven Road, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2726
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 785385
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Cape San Blas
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1ST TIER BEACH HOUSE in X FLOOD ZONE W/ UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS featuring an INFINITY POOL that blends into the gulf horizon! Situated in a prime location, this remarkable first tier residence has except
Details for 5260 Mystic Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4478
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 848358
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Main Street Realty and Development
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Just 1 hour from Tampa via Suncoast Parkway, this rare main river waterfront home offers direct Gulf access! Check out the video tour link! BRAND NEW ROOF AND AC 2024!! *The main living area has NEVER
Details for 275 Pinnacle Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2709
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 770982
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Ovation
  5. Provided by: Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home, where every detail has been thoughtfully curated for an elevated lifestyle. Soaring 10 foot ceilings, 8 foot solid
Details for 3206 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3781
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Macfarlane Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: West Tampa
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Luxury in Midtown 3206 W La Salle Street. Experience modern living just steps from Midtown Tampa and minutes from Downtown Tampa. This custom built home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths,