Details for 9550 Cr 614a, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
  9. Bldg sqft: 8087
  10. Acreage: 10.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8449315
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Two 2024 built homes, two outbuildings, and an unbeatable setting await on 10.19 fully fenced acres. The 3,741 sq ft main residence and 1,204 sq ft guest home combine with their outdoor spaces to cr
Details for 1440 Sea Gull Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2968
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8443182
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise..... Come live the waterfront lifestyle bring your boat or sailboat to protected waters in pasadena golf club estates. This 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage home with gas hea
Details for 2 Paradise Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 201
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8439267
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Island
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LAND! See it, Feel it, Touch it! Truly a great investment that never goes away! Discover your private retreat on this large double waterfront lot. With 85 feet of direct water access, panoramic views
Details for 2815 Leila Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4080
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8436858
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brobston Fendig Co Half Wa
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Welcome to 2815 W Leila, a stunning new construction residence offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, spacious 2 car garage and oversized backyard. This thoughtfully designed home blends
Details for 8846 Merrimoor Boulevard E, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5111
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8429390
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bardmoor Golf View Estate 2nd
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Bardmoor neighborhood, where space, luxury, and functionality come together. This expansive home offers six bedrooms, five full bathrooms, an office (or optional sev
Details for 409 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 253
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8422594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Rep Pt
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to bring your vision to life in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable neighborhoods. This cleared vacant lot, approximately 153' x 98', offers the perfect canvas to design and buil
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 204, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8421860
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement. Run dont walk to get in on the best opportunity to own a place at the RESIDENCES AT BELLEVIEW PLACE! The price and the price per square foot cannot be beat! A Legacy Rooted i
Details for 160 Marina Del Rey Court, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $695.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  17. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8407490
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR BOAT AND YOUR LOVE FOR COASTAL LUXURY! This end unit waterfront townhome in the sought after Marina Del Rey community on Sand Key offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle with breathtaking ope
Details for 1640 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4212
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8346641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Sellers said SELL! GULF FRONT! SUNSETS! BOAT DOCK! Welcome to Seabreeze Island! Incredible 3 story Gulf front executive home with elevator, for ultimate Florida living. Featuring 4 bedrooms
Details for 5944 Bay Drive S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 540
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4948
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8319194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resting on a quiet cul de sac, with a beautiful curb appeal, large circular driveway and towering royal palms, this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 4948 total sqft (under roof) residence offer tremendo