Details for 901 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3514
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383602
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Enclave at Winter Parkan exclusive collection of architecturally distinctive residences crafted by FG Schaub Custom Homes, blending timeless character wit
Details for 34710 Clayton Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3448
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6382530
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this charming lakefront private gated boutique community 6 miles from downtown Dade City, FL, and only 5 minu
Details for 16000 Sandy Cliffs Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6381858
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16000 Sandy Cliffs Dr, a stunning 2024 luxury residence located in the highly sought after Windsor Cay community. This impressive 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home offers over 4,300 square fee
Details for 24250 Deep Springs Loop, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 150
  3. Acreage: 14.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6367118
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranches Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a secluded haven within the esteemed equestrian enclave of Lakewood Ranches, where expansive horizons, gently sweeping pastureland, and peaceful riding trails set the stage for an inspired co
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 254
  3. Acreage: 18.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339244
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,597.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 18.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6337045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
Details for 6850 Hunt Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4912
  8. Acreage: 12.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4960791
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare lakefront estate offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and breathtaking natural beauty. Set on over 12 pristine acres along the shores of a private 250 acre lake brimm
Details for 217 Bay Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3536
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Cooper Sewell Add
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Experience the best of Historic Winter Garden living in this brand new Craftsman style home, ideally located just steps from downtown dining, shopping, entertainment, and
Details for 1931 High Point Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2537
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4690458
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of "West of Trail" living in this impeccably maintained, renovated pool home situated on an oversized lot. The interior features refinished hardwood floors, double paned windows, a
Details for 1040 Sylvan Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3410
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4687776
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Shores
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits to create your dream waterfront retreat in one of Sarasotas most desirable locations. This unique property offers the rare chance to either complete the existing stru