Details for 3726 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 481
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5994
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1083536
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Brown
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Three Story Home with Panoramic Views & Premium Features in a short term rental zone!! Welcome to this exceptional three story, 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, ideally located in the heart of
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2501, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2519
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146140
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 25
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 02 Bldg 25
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after direct bayfront residence, beautifully renovated with a refined coastal design. Wood accented walls and ceilings add warmth and character, while soft neutral tones create the perfe
Details for 6000 Boca Grande Causeway D40 & Slip, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1417
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: D6145072
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande North
  5. Building: Boca Grande North
  6. Elementary School: The Island
  7. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate island lifestyle in this beautifully furnished and fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal retreatcomplete with private deeded boat slip #4 featuring a 13K lift with electric a
Details for 650 59th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3131
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: W7883102
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury in this completely reimagined waterfront pool home in the heart of St. Pete Beach. Every inch of this residence has been meticulously renovated with designer
Details for 9986 New Hope Court, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 1075
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3192
  10. Acreage: 36.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7854848
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is the absolute most unique and incredible property you'll ever see!! Located on the north side of historic brooksville this 36. 5 acre property has an old rock quarry on it (about the size of 5
Details for 1077 Minnesota Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4009
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403223
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Provided by: SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Huge price improvement. Seller is relocating and motivated. Built in 2025 by Nautilus Homes and lightly lived in, this custom Winter Park residence offers a rare combination of new construction qua
Details for 12411 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4640
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400067
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lago
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom home in the desirable Casa del Lago community. The Spanish style exterior and elegant, clean transitional interior will surely catch your attention. This home offers 4 beds, 4.5 baths, plus a
Details for 2408 Lafayette Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3789
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6397694
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This custom home is nestled in an up and coming neighborhood in Winter Park. This stunning home redefines modern living. Designed with an open floor plan, it seamlessly blends spaces to create a harmo
Details for 8734 Crestgate Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5046
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6391734
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property is a custom built, two story single family home located in the exclusive gated community of Palm Lake in the Doctor Phillips area The first floor features a formal dining room, a living
Details for 905 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3441
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383679
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully designed residences nestled beneath mature oak canopies, being b