Details for 954 Signet Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3579
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8502097
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Marisol Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Marisol Pointe at MiraBay in Apollo Beach! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom POOL home with full SOLAR offers 2,625 sq ft of thoughtfully designed
Details for 5204 10th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3926
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Franklin Heights
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing the Folk Vernacular plan at 5204 10th St N, a newly built home by Canopy Builders set on a prominent corner lot in Euclid Heights one of St. Petes most established nei
Details for 300 President Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8490473
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Simpson Wifes Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity at the heart of Old Town Dunedin., on the corner of Broadway St. and President St. This extraordinary .53 acre assemblage at 300, 308
Details for 300 President Street, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4750
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8489371
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Simpson Wifes Add
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Iconic Downtown Opportunity | Live, Invest, or Create Your Dunedin Compound Positioned at the corner of President St and Broadway St., this exceptional
Details for 3500 Maritana Drive 3, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,667,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485850
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Elementary School: Azalea
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the st. Pete beach coastal vibe from this exceptional st. Pete beach waterfront location with boat dock and just a 2 minute walk to the beach! Enjoy the care free vacation experience every day in
Details for 2129 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480550
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity awaits to create your custom waterfront estate on this rare, nearly acre open water homesite in one of Northeast St. Petersburgs most coveted neighborhoods. Boasting 75 f
Details for 1309 17th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3722
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Euclid Grove 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1309 17th Ave N A Signature Canopy Builders Home in Euclid St. Paul. Currently under construction with anticipated completion in March 2026, this exceptional 4 bedroom
Details for 125 24th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3067
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472084
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A rare opportunity to own a Canopy Builders home in Old Southeast, one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. Just steps from the 13 acre waterfront Lassing Park, tre
Details for 8301 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2871
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8464657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Provided by: GULFSIDE REALTY SALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Solid block building directly across from the sugary sands of Sunset Beach, is a rare opportunity to own a four unit property in the heart of the highly sought after Sunset Beach neighborhood. Lo
Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 1701, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8458710
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
  6. Provided by: CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated unit at the Towers of Channelside in Channelside/ Water St / Downtown area. The Towers of Channelside is a prestigious building in the middle of all the action for Water Street and