Details for 108 Bartram Trail, San Mateo, FL 32187
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4827
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225915
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: San Mateo
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce
  6. High School: Palatka
  7. Provided by: AXEN Realty LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate riverfront lifestyle in this expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasting an incredible +/ 150 feet of direct frontage on the majestic St. Johns River. Designed for both a
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3702
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 1517 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4135
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1224026
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully remodeled riverfront pool home overlooking the Halifax River. Perfectly positioned within walking distance of direct beach access, this two st
Details for 6402 Limmerick Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5876
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1223170
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven
  5. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury living in this extensively upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath executive residence offering nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on a 70x142 homesite in Port Ora
Details for 608 Riverside Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10329783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The perfect location to live and feel like you are on vacation. 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms, private romantic pool. Between the intracoastal and beach. Please call for info and appointments. Call Listing Ag
Details for 7976 Via Villagio, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,498,960
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11064555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club V
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boasting a brand new roof installed in October 2025 with a 10 year fully transferable warranty, this beautifully updated residence has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom. In 2024, the bedr
Details for 5169 Oxford Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2911
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: V4948468
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT PARADISE!! Welcome to 5169 Oxford Drive, where this elevated, turnkey furnished home is perfectly positioned on a stunning canal, offering the ideal opportunity for personal enjoyment or r
Details for 398 Winter Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4442
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405194
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Winter Grove
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Winter Grove in the charming city of Winter Garden. Located 1 mile from Winter Garden Village and 3 miles from historic downtown Winter Garden. This intimate gated new community features si
Details for 118 Coral Way, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3558
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6394798
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Replathalifax Shores
  5. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come tour this elegant coastal resort style home. Located canal front just off the intracoastal, enjoy those big water views as you sit by the newly built pool and spa. An open concept floorplan enabl
Details for 19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Of Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of livi