5675 Northpointe Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10508192 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5675 Northpointe Lane
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 337
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33437
  • Subdivision: Northpointe At Westminster
  • Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Single Family Home located in dead end street circle in a quiet area. House also include a large patio overlooking golf course and retention lake. Available from June 16 to November 1st. All is included Fast internet and cable. Community pool is heated, Lighted Tennis court is available. Electricity is NOT included. Seasonal rental is available for 4 moths to 5 months Beginning Dec to May Cost $3200.00 Monthly, upon request and availability.THE PROPERTY IS NOW RENTED FROM NOV 1ST TO MAY 5TH 2026 all other months are still for rent
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Views: 37
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6823 Fabiano Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

6823 Fabiano Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, spacious (1,919 sf) move in ready 3/2 with covered private patio overlooking the lake is now available at Tivoli Lakes 55+ community off of Boynton Beach Blvd. Our luxurious Grigio model fea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000118
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7901 Sonora Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,500.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

7901 Sonora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after active adult community of Valencia Lakes. This residence offers stunning curb appeal with professional landscaping and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006572
  2. Provided by Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9565 El Clair Ranch Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

9565 El Clair Ranch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and inviting home in Sun Valley, Boynton Beach, offered fully furnished and turnkey for a minimum 6 month rental. Designed for comfort and flexibility, the primary suite featu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012382
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10056 Boynton Place Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,000.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

10056 Boynton Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Single Family Home in Boynton Beach. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, ideal for families or anyone seeking extra space. Updated kitchen features beautiful wooden cabinetry, elegant marble countertops, Well ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022008
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12076 Country Greens Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$3,000.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

12076 Country Greens Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home available for rent in the desirable 55+ community of Country Greens at Pipers Glen, Boynton Beach. This bright and spacious 1,422 sq ft residence offe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026854
  2. Provided by New Way Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice