Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $850,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $883,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4196
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491417
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Provided by: APPLEGATE PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3283
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026063
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3598
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492996
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10556496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3969
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8495951
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $657,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11163224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11142092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013972
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4676
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494015
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: MELONI REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $594,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11160201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice