31 Abbey Lane 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10549338 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 31 Abbey Lane 207
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 103
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: VILLAGES OF ORIOLE ABBEY 31 COND UNIT 207
  • Parcel Number: 00424615060312070
  • Unit Number: 207
  • Views: 68
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 445 Saxony Way 445, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

445 Saxony Way 445 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 1st floor condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. No carpet in home. Tiled floors throughout. Great community with lots of amenities. Close to shopping, restaurants and more. Mininum

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142405
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Waterford B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,400.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

43 Waterford B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162656
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Monaco O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

711 Monaco O Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded and furnished condo within walking distance to Monaco Clubhouse, swimming pool, Bistro Restaurant, tennis and bocce ball courts. Condo has full sized washer and dryer.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165769
  2. Provided by White Horse Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 228 Monaco Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

228 Monaco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011357
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 303 Tuscany  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,450.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

303 Tuscany More Like This

VERY NICE UNIT READY FOR A NEW TENAT EASY ACCESS

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022529
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 596 Saxony M  596, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,400.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

596 Saxony M 596 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ community Available for 9 months only April January 1! 2/2 second floor located directly across from lift w wonderful canal view from rear screened in balcony! Totally upgraded w newer kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147570
  2. Provided by Affordable Assets Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 675 Brittany O, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

675 Brittany O Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautifully remodeled first floor unit in 55+ community of Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Home has been lovingly cared for by tenant of 6 years. Owner is hoping to find a long term tenant . Kin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157996
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 482 Monaco K  482, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,400.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

482 Monaco K 482 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a 55 and over community located in Kings Point Monaco Entrance. Come see this unit located in beautiful Delray Beach. This community offers bus service, pool, clubhouse. First, last and sec

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159563
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 98 Waterford E E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

98 Waterford E E Virtual Tour More Like This

This is an active adult over 55 community, IMMACULATE CONDITION!! Updated open kitchen, granite and stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, walk in shower, tile floors throughout. This is an adult o

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162234
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7535 Oriole Boulevard 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$1,550.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

7535 Oriole Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ community. Available for a 12 month lease only. Experience traditional Florida living at Evergreen Condominiums in this spacious, nicely furnished 2 bedroom residence, freshly repainted and refurb

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164947
  2. Provided by Three Palms Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice