116 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC311989 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 116 Pepperdine Drive
  • Viewed: 159
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1946
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 269
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5479 / -81.2183
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32164
  • Subdivision: Southwest Quadrant Ph 0104
  • Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  • Contact: Tina Mullins
  • 386-445-1200
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand new home in Belle Terre, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Kitchen features stainless appliances and granite counters and an island with seating space. master bath has a walk in closet, dual vanities and a shower only. Storage closet in laundry room. Blinds included. Tile throughout. No Carpet! close to schools, shopping and all Palm Coast amenities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: Aspire at Palm Coast
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1363.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Drainage Canal, Landscaped, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Off Street, Tandem
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7025-00290-0030
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 159
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 44 Pinetree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

44 Pinetree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a large home close to hospital, shopping, and school. Nice screened covered patio. A must see. Background check fee.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC311768
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Pony Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

30 Pony Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1/2 duplex for rent. Built in 2024. Newer appliances and has a 1 car attached garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313985
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tallaksen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

23 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a peaceful neighborhood close to schools, restaurants, shopping and more! This home features high ceilings, spacious bedrooms, and a HUGE backyard to enjoy the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315686
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

137 Wellwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318003
  2. Provided by TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Austrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Regency Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318061
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact M. Gina DosSantos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Wood Amber Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,750.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

34 Wood Amber Lane B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Clean modern 3 bedroom 2 bath with rear porch and private back yard. Pets and long term lease are welcome. Tenant responsible for all utilities and lawn care. Conveniently located to sc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318114
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Wear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Slumber Meadow Trail A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour More Like This

Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318182
  2. Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Melodye Irey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a fully fenced in yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318194
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Pine Grove Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,100.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

192 Pine Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Deposit free living (for qualified renters through Obligo)! FULLY FURNISHED! Beautiful, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 6 month to 1 yr lease. LAWN CARE INCLUDED. Over 1900 sq ft. Large living room. Formal d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC294140
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice