32623 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8472937 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32623 Neroli Street
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $719,900
  • Price sqft: $222
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3246
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 87
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2037 / -82.3027
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
  • Provided by: BEACH PLACE ONE REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Debbie Coyle
  • 727-593-3000
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Valencia Ridge, the gold standard of Wesley Chapels most electrifying 55+ resort style communities on Floridas West Coast designed for those who refuse to settle for anything less than extraordinary! Located in the heart of Wesley Chapel most vibrant region, youre minutes from the upscale Shops at Wiregrass and world class healthcare. On site, you'll enjoy a massive resort style clubhouse, sparkling pools, a fitness center, and a social calendar so packed every day feels like a five star vacation. This breathtaking Annabelle spec home is ready for you to move right in! The Annabelle floor plan has smart design elements for those who love to entertain including the open concept layout and versatile den. This home features three bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, a large den, and a 3 car garage (perfect for two cars and a golf cart). Experience the Wow factor as you step through the elegant glass entry door into a sprawling, open concept great room illuminated by designer lighting, chandeliers and recessed lighting as well as upscale flooring. The kitchen is a chefs dream with a showstopper kitchen featuring a sleek cooktop gas range, stainless steel chimney hood, gorgeous quartz countertops and backsplash, a microwave/oven combo wall unit and chic under cabinet lighting. This move in ready home conveniently includes a refrigerator, washer, dryer, 2" faux wood blinds, and window treatments. This spec home has many high performance finishes including the fully equipped laundry room, pre plumbing for a water softener, and a summer kitchen pre plumbed. Weve taken the stress out of moving as this home is designed by Interior decorators who possess a rare blend of artistic vision and technical precision. Beyond simply making a space "look good," their talents lie in understanding how a physical environment can fundamentally support the human experience. Every room is finished with a luxurious, upgraded interior paint color. This home embraces a designer curate earth tone palette that radiates warmth and sophistication. There is a $31,483 builder incentive which is already applied to the list price of this spec home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Annabelle Model
  • Builder Name: GL Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2209.00
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Private
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener, Golf Cart Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 349.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
  • Association Name: Valencia Ridge HOA Manager- James Smith
  • Association Phone: 813-228-6300
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: Assessed in Section 23, Township 26 South, Range 20 East of Pasco County, Florida VALENCIA RIDGE PHASE 2 PB 97 PG 1 LOT 290
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 23-26-20-0140-00000-2900
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • View: Water
  • Views: 110
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 33560 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$664,900.00 ($185.47 / sqft )

33560 Castaway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller to contribute $10,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Beautiful two story home in the new private and gated luxury home community of Wesley Chapel, River Landing. The Bonaire open floor plan off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3538554
  2. Provided by US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Quijano Cossio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1879 Whitewillow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$799,900.00 ($196.58 / sqft )

1879 Whitewillow Drive More Like This

This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence within the gated enclave of Meridian, is situated on a private homesite with expansive conservation on three sides. This Cal Atlantic built home (Chesapeake m

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399021
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28789 Seedling Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$654,020.00 ($191.63 / sqft )

28789 Seedling Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The Primrose is the Catalyst of our Showcase Homes at Persimmon Park! This Beautiful Waterfront 2 story home boasts nearly 2,500 square feet of luxurious living space with beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405769
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32588 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$699,990.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

32588 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with tandem space in a gated community with NO CDD. Welcome to an elevated living experience in the prestigious Winding Ridge community of Wesley Chapel,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884190
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$795,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

5040 Pinelake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422592
  2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
  3. Contact Johnny Wild
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4798 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$739,900.00 ($210.26 / sqft )

4798 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Want resort style living in a 55+ community but dont want to wait to build?... Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home with office in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Ashley Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32643 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$744,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )

32643 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

New Home is a New Construction and completed waiting for a buyer. ***The current listed price is already reduced & reflects the discount offered by the builder and is tied & conditioned to using the b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454087
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raj Patel, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32179 Logan Elm Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$775,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

32179 Logan Elm Terrace More Like This

Welcome to your dream POOL HOME in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Ridge! Nestled in a tranquil cul de sac on an oversized pond view lot. This stunning 2,424 sq ft home offers 3 BEDS,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461954
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5243 Foxhunt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$859,000.00 ($177.00 / sqft )

5243 Foxhunt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. !!! BEST DEAL IN SADDLEBROOK !!! Discover a private retreat in Saddlebrook, one of Wesley Chapels most prestigious gated communities. Situated on a priv

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4853 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462307
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4951 Freccia Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$797,000.00 ($228.83 / sqft )

4951 Freccia Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

**TURNKEY AND MOVE IN READY** This stunning home is ready for its new owners to move in and start enjoying the lifestyle they deserve. With extensive and exquisite upgrades, this is an incredible oppo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463181
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice