Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Saddlebrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 5.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM707542
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5388
- Acreage: 6.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM717176
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Equestrian Park
- Elementary School: College Park
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8350685
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3076
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348577
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOTHA
- Zipcode: 34734
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6401305
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOTHA
- Zipcode: 34734
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,500.00
- Price sqft: $153.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3868
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: V4947760
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Sub
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3608
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6398951
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: V4947564
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Sub
- Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3983
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: V4947767
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,999.00
- Price sqft: $244.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1981
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6383391
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOTHA
- Zipcode: 34734
- Subdivision: Saddlebrook Rep
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice