Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cambridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
Details for 3311 Mercer Road 3311, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1637
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690519
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
  5. Building: Cambridge Village
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This Cambridge Village remodeled stand alone villa will have a NEW roof before closing. The 55+ home is light and bright with additional square footage to provide a third bedroom for visitors. The un
Details for 1121 Cambridge F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 839
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003729
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Cambridge F
  5. Building: Century Village Cambridge F
  6. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing first floor 2 bedroom with 1 full plus half bath condo with the most captivating panoramic water view. Your condo has full hurricane protection with impact windows and doors plus the rear pati
Details for 1401 128th Terrace 212h, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1484
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Village
  5. Building: Cambridge At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in active adult living in this spacious corner unit located in the prestigious 55+ community of Century Village. This home features a private screened in balcony with serene vi
Details for 6608 Auburn Avenue 6608, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1437
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8488674
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Village
  5. Building: Cambridge Village
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly desirable 55+ community of Cambridge Village! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience,
Details for 9058 Arundle Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2001
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7885245
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This highly sought after 2/2/2 condo in top shape is ideally located on a corner lot just steps from the active clubhouse in one of trinity's most popular and affordable
Details for 901 128th Terrace 211a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1192
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015347
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Century
  5. Building: Cambridge At Century
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous golf course views from this very popular Jazmine model featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the desirable Cambridge section of Century Village Pembroke Pines. This well maintained 2nd floo
Details for 1100 128th Terrace 201, Hollywood, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10541441
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge
  5. Building: Cambridge
  6. Provided by: All Florida Realty Consultants
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated!!! Lovely larger 2 bedroom 2 full bath corner unit on the ground level centrally located close to the clubhouse, pools, golf, tennis and gym new kitchen wood cabinets two large walk i
Details for 1200 124th Terrace 405, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $210,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 36
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10530426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Vill
  5. Building: Cambridge At Century Vill
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community *****beautiful top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condobright and inviting condo filled with natural sunlight! This updated home features fresh paint, stylish laminate flooring throughout, and
Details for 1110 125th Avenue 314m, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026975
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Century Village
  5. Building: Cambridge At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and desirable 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on the third floor with beautiful golf and water views. This bright unit features neutral colors, tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances,