Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golf%Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
- Building: Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $433,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11120226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11142777
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas 1
- Building: Golf Villas 1
- Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8486622
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas Vii
- Building: Golf View Villas Vii
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1933
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668596
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: East Bay Golf Villas At Water
- Building: East Bay Golf Villas At Water View Condo
- Elementary School: Southern Oak
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 506.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7875420
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas V
- Building: Golf View Villas V
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 649
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1795
- Acreage: 506.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7867135
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 05
- Building: Golf View Villas Condo 05
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice