Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Notting%Hill%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111503
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6346585
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 837
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6391289
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $203,600.00
- Price sqft: $156.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,500
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5103306
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Provided by: SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385786
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405996
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,786.00
- Price sqft: $143.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,786
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 482
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1083555
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $176,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 837
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110028
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R4909498
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6280889
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Notting Hill A Condo
- Building: Notting Hill A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice