Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948787
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169553
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014636
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Villas Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo Apts
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo Apts
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $809,900.00
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225437
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $809,900.00
- Price sqft: $379.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4947043
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1222672
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice