Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 501, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 324
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2005
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1214836
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Building: Palm Harbor
  6. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offering the ultimate in resort style living! Located in the desirable Palm Coast Resort, this spacious corner unit located on the 5th floor
Details for 106 Club House Drive 106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC311613
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Building: Palm Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  8. High School: Matanzas High
  9. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW THIS PRICE WITH A DOCK SPACE! Condo living at its best! This almost 2300 square ft condo with a view to the pool and saltwater canal beyond feels like a stand alone home! Very large bedrooms wit
Details for 110 Club House Drive 301, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2414
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC315448
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 03 Palm Harbor
  5. Building: Palm Coast Sec 03 Palm Harbor Office Park
  6. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Exceptional Value for Over 2,400 Sq Ft of Resort Style Living! Experience the best of coastal living at Waterside at Palm Coast. This expansive third floor condominium lives like a private
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 535, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 552
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8317822
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $2,000.00 ( ONE YEAR LEASE)Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and inviting first floor condominium in the desirable Meadowlake, Palm Harbor community. This beautifully maintained unit offers 1,351 square feet of comfortable living space,
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 218, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8440696
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  9. Provided by: SAND AND PALMS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced, Pet Friendly and All Ages! Discover your perfect Florida retreat in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Meadowlake Condos, now offered at an even better v
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 538, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 459
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8347174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED, CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1,800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE) Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 631, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 888
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: T3490232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED!! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE).New AC with permit. Beautiful renovated 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms condo. Nice kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, modern backsp
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $221,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8466014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2690 Coral Landings Blvd, Unit 438, a beautifully maintained top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering peaceful lake views and a bright, open living space. This inviting residence comb