Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Lake%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1850
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
Details for 2815 Marsala Court 2815, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1460
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK on the Market, Buyer not able to close. Updated Water heater, and ready to go to a new Owner. Welcome to the highly sought after Lake Pineloch Village, a private Mediterranean inspired, guard ga
Details for 1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $346,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6387882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No 5
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own urban oasis in Lake Pineloch Village! Nestled in a 24 hour guard gated community, this 3 bed, 2 bath loft style condo blends Mediterranean architecture with a modern vibe. Vaulted c
Details for 2823 Marsala Court 2823, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394387
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  7. Middle School: Blankner
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orl
Details for 1346 Chebon Court C, APOPKA, FL 32712
Condominium
  1. Price: $266,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2752
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6383569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Lake Francis Village Condo 01
  5. Building: Lake Francis Village Condo 01
  6. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  7. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  8. High School: Apopka
  9. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous lake view from kitchen, living room, master bedroom, and large rear porch off the master bedroom. Bathrooms just redone, new 5 ton HVAC, new electric panel, quiet cul de sac street, 2 car ga
Details for 8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 891
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132154
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Village Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5978 Braemar Place 108, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 483
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1485
  9. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6271056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  5. Building: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Look at me now! Renovations completed in 2026 have luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout except in the wet areas. Kitchen updates include new cabinets with quartz countertop. All new appliances, s
Details for 5990 Braemar Place 106, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1485
  7. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6405517
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  5. Building: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium in Lakewood Condominiums offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and co
Details for 10550 Village Drive 104b, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8502062
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Village On Lake Seminole Condo
  5. Building: Village On Lake Seminole Condo The
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Village on Lake Seminole, a beautifully maintained Mediterranean style waterfront community set along the shores of Lake Seminole. With its bright white buildings, red tile roofs, and lush,
Details for 735 Village Drive N 206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8448749
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Village Lake Condo
  5. Building: Village Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the desirable Village Lake communityperfectly located in the heart of St. Petersburg. This inviting home offers a comfortable layout with plenty of