Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waters%Edge%3%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11485 Oakhurst Road 319, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 680
  9. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8375368
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this charming and upgraded 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the highly sought after Waters Edge 55+ Community. This home truly has it all: comfort, conven
Details for 11485 Oakhurst Road 200-306, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $118,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8433155
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DON'T LET THIS OPPORTUNITY PASS YOU BY!!!!! Corner condo in a vibrant 55+ community with endless amenities. Both bedrooms feature Hurricane Impact Windows, and the primary bedroom boasts a walk in clo
Details for 11485 Oakhurst Road 200-114, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 630
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8471419
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly updated first floor one bedroom one bath turn key condo in the desirable Water's Edge. This quiet but active 55 plus community is located just a mile and a half from Indian Rocks Beach and i
Details for 11485 Oakhurst Road 200-321, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 747
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8237787
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the sought after 55+ community of Waters Edge, perfectly located in the heart of Largo. Whether youre searching for a seasonal escape
Details for 11485 Oakhurst Road 200-208, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $94,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 680
  10. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478063
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: ZIGGY REALTY & BUILDERS INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW GREAT PRICE!!, LOCATION, UPDATES & VALUE!!!, Rare opportunity to own a beautiful second floor, 1 Bedroom+, 2 Baths Condominium in the desirable Waters Edge community.. Offered as a move in ready
Details for 11485 Oakhurst Road -204, LARGO, FL 33774
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 630
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467481
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced in the Entire Complex! This 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath condo in the much desired WatersEdge 55+ Community. Winterized lanai adds perfect amount of square footage. Whether looking for a winter
Details for 671 Cypress Lake Boulevard D21, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025751
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: A.G.M. Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 BEDROOM / 2 BATH Apartment in GATED Community Close to Major Highways. This bright and spacious unit features vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen with granite countertops, plenty of natural light,
Details for 631 Cypress Lake Boulevard P17, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 807
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015127
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: A.G.M. Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 / 2 Apartment in GATED Community Close to Major Highways. This bright and spacious unit features vaulted ceilings, a beautiful NEW kitchen, plenty of natural light, NEW flooring throughout
Details for 640 Cypress Club Way G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 954
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027662
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gated community, 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, split floor plan. Laminated floors throughout, glass top stove, dishwasher, central ac, washer/dryer, walk in closet, screened in patio + storage, quick a
Details for 621 Cypress Lake Boulevard K16, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 605
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Deerfield Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing view! Large covered screened in balcony overlooking the lake. Fiber optic Internet, Cable and Water included in the rent. Recently renovated with laminate wood look floors throughout. New kitc