Searching on:
  1. School = Eagle Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10123 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8089
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village K Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional luxury home, perfectly positioned on the golf course with a water view within the gated community of Eagle Creek Golf Club. Situated on a private 1/3 acr
Details for 13085 Bromborough Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6901
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6375476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 4 bath home in the guard gated Eagle Creek community of Lake Nona. Built less than four years ago, this
Details for 10143 Malpas Point, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3939
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6405580
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Ph 01a
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a masterclass in modern design where clean lines meet organic warmth in this exceptional Lake Nona retreat. From the moment you step inside, the home feels intentional, refined, and effortl
Details for 8124 Mabury Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390219
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Luminary Middle
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: METROPOLITAN R.E SOLUTIONS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE Opportunity to own this gorgeous, like new home below market value Bring your offer! All offers will be presented and negotiated with the bank. The property is subject to sho
Details for 401 Gandy Cemetery Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3274
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8473929
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Dean Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Southern style home built in 2021, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage, and 2,427 heated square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a massive 1.16 acre lo
Details for 1051 Lena Run Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959294
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well priced, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after gated Hidden Creek Community of Winter Haven. Perfectly positioned just minutes
Details for 169 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 498
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3442
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8330214
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to your new home! This expansive four bedroom, three and a half bath residence boasts an open concept kitchen and ample living space. The first floor includes two living room areas
Details for 9832 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2266
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406875
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Village Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort, and convenience in the highly desirable Eagle Creek community in Lake Nona. As you step inside, youll be welcomed by an open concept floor plan filled with
Details for 8410 Kelsall Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2114
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6384350
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crk Ph 01cvlg D
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. High School: Lake Nona High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage in the desirable community of Eagle Creek. Great open floor plan with tile throughout the downstairs. Kitchen features 42 inch cabin
Details for 840 Grant Street, BARTOW, FL 33830
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5134341
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Rdg Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Sale Stunning 4 Bed, 3 Bath home with Office in Liberty Ridge! ***Seller offering closing cost up to $4,500*** Own a modern masterpiece in Bartows Liberty Ridge! This 2,203 Sq Ft single fam