Searching on:
- School = Fishhawk Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8483473
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Tr 1
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: CAPITAL CALDWELL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8452059
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Tr 1
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,450.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3490
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505210
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8505251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: The Enclave At Channing Park
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2558
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8501176
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 02
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504900
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 02
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506045
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: PATRICK EFTINK
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506045
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Lithia
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: PATRICK EFTINK
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2045
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8507475
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Tr 1
- Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice