Searching on:
  1. School = Kathleen Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3300 Bridgefield Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9540
  8. Acreage: 5.86 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960558
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Bridgefield Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced under appraised value. Situated on nearly six contiguous acres within the Lakeland city limits, this expansive estate offers a rare combination of significant acreage and uncompromising securit
Details for 4215 S B Merrion Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8670
  10. Acreage: 10.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4957280
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to this custom built luxury estate, perfectly situated on over 10 acres surrounded by serene strawberry fields. This impressive property combines privacy, sophistication
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 603
  5. Acreage: 4.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 603
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 4.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Details for 7026 Pinehaven Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5280
  10. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8483106
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Kathleen Elem
  5. Middle School: Kathleen
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7026 Pinehaven Drive, a country estate tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lakeland. This fully gated sanctuary is enclosed by a permanent cement block wall and ornate iron gate
Details for 3320 Knights Station Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 9.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487887
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  5. Middle School: Kathleen
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Strategically located on Knights Station Road, this stunning treed property combines aesthetic appeal with serious development upside. Boasting 400+ feet of highway frontage and a density allowance of
Details for 3943 Campbell Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5850
  8. Acreage: 1.95 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960569
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Shivers Acres
  5. Elementary School: Kathleen Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxury estate in North Lakeland, Central Florida sits on 1.95 acres on a quiet, private drive with only seven homes. The property is zoned for horses and approved for a home based business. The h
Details for 0 Hancock Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $975,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 294
  5. Acreage: 18.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954632
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
  5. Middle School: Kathleen
  6. High School: Kathleen
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Improvement!!! Exceptional opportunity to own 18.81 acres of vacant land with flexible multi use zoning, offering a variety of potential uses. Per County guidance, the property may allow fo
Details for 14718 Evans Ranch Rd, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Turkey Creek
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction with estimated completion in December 2026, this beautifully designed residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and hi
Details for 421 Lone Palm Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6310
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: L4961688
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Lone Palm Golf Course
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MUST SEEiii Exceptional Golf Course Estate in Lakeland's Historic Lone Palm! Positioned along the 13th hole of Lakeland's historic Lone Palm Golf Club, 421 Lone Palm Drive is a rare architectural