Searching on:
- School = Trenton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4030
- Acreage: 4.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: GC539429
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Easley Place First Add Sub
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 18.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Previous Price: $698,500
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 321
- Acreage: 29.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2429
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC536991
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: FANNING SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Of Fanning Springs
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,500.00
- Price sqft: $165.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM722286
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: County Line Pines
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535821
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Waccasassa Campsites
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535774
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Waccassassa Campsites
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2046
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6392741
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: The Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM716705
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: FANNING SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Unit 3 Suw Riv Spgs Sub
- Elementary School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice