Searching on:
- County = Gilchrist
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,035,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5827
- Acreage: 14.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: GC539755
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4030
- Acreage: 4.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: GC539429
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Easley Place First Add Sub
- Elementary School: Trenton
- Middle School: Trenton
- High School: Trenton
- Provided by: PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4214
- Acreage: 14.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC538858
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $834,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4251
- Acreage: 22.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC532281
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Jenkins Farms
- Provided by: SUSKIN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $927,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6682
- Acreage: 7.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC537438
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Lancaster Estates
- Provided by: FLEXSURE REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2498
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539835
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Provided by: THURMOND REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3132
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539780
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Subdivision: Trenton
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $746,880.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 46.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538594
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: TRENTON
- Zipcode: 32693
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1538
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: GC539839
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Suw Riv Highlands Sub
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $648,850.00
- Price sqft: $263.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879221
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Bell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice