Searching on:
- City = Bell
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1538
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: GC539839
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Suw Riv Highlands Sub
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $648,850.00
- Price sqft: $263.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879221
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Bell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 18.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: GC536381
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5674
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539117
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Suwannee Rovera Est
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC534994
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 19.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539792
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC536132
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $348,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2258514
- County: Gilchrist
- City: Bell
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Big Bend Home & Land LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $348,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: W7884110
- County: GILCHRIST
- City: BELL
- Zipcode: 32619
- Subdivision: Suwannee Oaks Sub
- Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice