Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32619
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3709 67th Terrace, BELL, FL 32619
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1538
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: GC539839
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Subdivision: Suw Riv Highlands Sub
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Suwannee River This high quality custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath riverfront home with a 2 car garage, offers 1,538 square feet of living space and 100 feet of frontage on a deeper section of the river
Details for 5559 42nd Place, BELL, FL 32619
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $648,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2467
  8. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879221
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Subdivision: Bell
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
40 acres with up to 84.66 if you like with a 3 Bed / 2 Bath Home & Pool in Bell, FL Next to Hart Springs & the Suwannee River! Welcome to your dream retreat in the Spring Capital of the World Bell,
Details for 1869 32nd Place, BELL, FL 32619
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 18.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM723972
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Elementary School: Trenton
  5. High School: Trenton
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Situated on over 18 beautiful acres, this completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home (2026), blends modern upgrades with peaceful rural living. Enjoy the privacy, wide open space, and endless po
Details for 3130 86th Way, BELL, FL 32619
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2305
  7. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: GC536381
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS! Escape to the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this charming three bedroom, two and a half bath home nestled on a spacious lot along the scenic Suwannee River, just minutes from H
Details for 7870 25th Place, BELL, FL 32619
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 5674
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC539117
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Subdivision: Suwannee Rovera Est
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
River life, boat days, and room to entertain this beautifully renovated property offers the kind of lifestyle buyers are searching for. With 5,674 total square feet of covered space, porches, and out
Details for 4654 45th Avenue, BELL, FL 32619
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2128
  9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC534994
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2024 5 BED/3 BATH SCOTBILT HOME ON 10 ACRES! This like new, oversized home boasts several upgraded features such as 2x6 walls, tape and textured drywall, metal roof, large kitchen island with pantry
Details for 4760 55th Avenue, BELL, FL 32619
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1188
  8. Acreage: 19.49 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539792
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Bring your animals and embrace the farm life on this 19.5 acre, fully fenced and cross fenced property in the heart of Bell, Florida. Designed with functionality in mind, this versatile acreage is ide
Details for 4754 10th Street, BELL, FL 32619
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC536132
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2023 TownHome on 5 private acres near Bell is now available! Do not miss the opportunity to live in this peaceful haven on a paved road but secluded from it all. No Deed Restrictions and no
Details for 5850 50th Street, Bell, FL 32619
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 936
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2258514
  1. County: Gilchrist
  2. City: Bell
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Big Bend Home & Land LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a comfortable, stylish home with lots of room for your animals, gardening and homesteading? This is it!! This beautiful home has been TOTALLY REMODELED including kitchen and both b
Details for 5850 50th Street, BELL, FL 32619
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2918
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: W7884110
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: BELL
  3. Zipcode: 32619
  4. Subdivision: Suwannee Oaks Sub
  5. Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice