Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32693
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 272 County Road 337, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,035,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5827
  8. Acreage: 14.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: GC539755
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
If youre looking for something with real character and long term value, this property delivers in a way most homes simply cant. The all brick construction is the standout feature herebuilt with a leve
Details for 4821 53rd Terrace, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4030
  10. Acreage: 4.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: GC539429
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Easley Place First Add Sub
  5. Elementary School: Trenton
  6. Middle School: Trenton
  7. High School: Trenton
  8. Provided by: PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly one of a kind custom estate in the heart of Gilchrist County, where thoughtful design, high end craftsmanship, and peaceful country living come together to create an exceptional pro
Details for 340 30th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4214
  7. Acreage: 14.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC538858
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Horse property on 14 acres with dual primary suites, barn, and so much more. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers a blend of rustic character and modern functionality. Interior features include clay
Details for 1550 167 Place, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $834,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4251
  10. Acreage: 22.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC532281
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Jenkins Farms
  5. Provided by: SUSKIN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private paradise! This custom built home offers expansive living areas and oversized bedrooms, designed for both comfort and style. The luxurious master suite features an oversized sho
Details for 2039 State Road 26, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $927,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6682
  10. Acreage: 7.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC537438
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Lancaster Estates
  5. Provided by: FLEXSURE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible price drop. Must sell. "upstairs, downstairs, everywhere" tax records say 3/4. Home lives like 6/47. 45 acres trenton fl framed by live oaks draped in spanish moss and stately palms, this
Details for 3460 County Road 337, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2498
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539835
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Provided by: THURMOND REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming brick single family home nestled on a sprawling five acre lot in Trenton the heart of Gilchrist County, Florida. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers 2,279 square feet
Details for 5739 County Road 341, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539780
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Trenton
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and functionality with this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on 5 acres in Trenton. The property is tucked behind a gated entrance and is fully fenced, offering
Details for  80th Street , TRENTON, FL 32693
Land
  1. Price: $746,880.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 46.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538594
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
46.68 ACRES in SW Gilchrist County Prime Agricultural Land with Endless Potential. Spanning 46.68 acres in Southwest Gilchrist County, this expansive and versatile tract offers a fantastic opportunit
Details for 9061 Katherine Way, FANNING SPRINGS, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC539633
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: FANNING SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalkfanning Spgs Ph 3
  5. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pull into the drive and immediately notice the difference. This 2022 built residence offers the finishes buyers want, the square footage they need, and neighborhood amenities that strengthen everyda
Details for 2600 48th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC538338
  1. County: GILCHRIST
  2. City: TRENTON
  3. Zipcode: 32693
  4. Subdivision: Unit 1 Lake In The Woods Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller * A stunning 4 bedroom/4 bathroom , 2 story home with loft AND Separate 1/1 bathroom mother in law suit on 2.43 gorgeous acres in Gilchrist County , only a short drive to Alachua Coun