Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aberdeen 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8488174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $847,900.00
- Price sqft: $562.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $848,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11126560
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Aberdeen Arms Condo
- Building: Aberdeen Arms Condo
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11168490
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Aberdeen Bristol Lakes
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4048
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8490510
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3249
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26003527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Provided by: Kogan Estate Homes, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11149882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Aberdeen/ Addison Green
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8446447
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017465
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Aberdeen /carrington Lakes
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009194
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023456
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Aberdeen 3
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice