Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Amrit Ocean Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,166.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010197
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,275,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001711
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,342.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137764
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,116.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26023318
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,127,000.00
- Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095629
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,077,000.00
- Price sqft: $950.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11094943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice