Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Audubon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4702 Heron Lane, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 06/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4869
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8387849
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3sm Audubon Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sale subject to lease. Tucked away at the end of an exclusive, intimate cul de sac with only seven homes, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers an unmatched blend of priva
Details for 3915 Pelican Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1755
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6377362
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a conveniently located neighborhood served by A rated schools. This move in ready property features brand new flooring throughou
Details for 4038 Ibis Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Card Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: JOHN TANNER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming Mid Century Ranch in Audubon Park Near Baldwin Park! This beautifully maintained 1958 block home offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and an unbeatable location just steps from Baldwin Park in the high
Details for 409 Audubon Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33609
Condominium
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6403280
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  5. Building: Audubon Park Homes Of Tampa A
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated condo in Hyde Park Village, offering an exceptional blend of modern comfort and vibrant city living. This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is perfect for those seeking a stylish
Details for 776 Mockingbird Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2058
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6354289
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Park
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 776 Mockingbird Lane in beautiful DeLand, Florida! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this character filled home has been lovingly updated from
Details for 2400 Feather Sound Drive 1236, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1186
  7. Acreage: 25.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8486791
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Condo At Feather Sound
  5. Building: Audubon Condo At Feather Sound
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: BULLARD REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the top floor, very quiet, end unit overlooking a picturesque pond. From your lanai enjoy watching a large variety of birds, including egrets, geese, ducks, cranes, eagles, and other wildli
Details for 1019 Robin Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1938
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6368296
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Place
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming residence in Winter Haven featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This home has a spacious living area with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen with ample storage, and a serene backyard ap
Details for 2916 Plaza Terrace Drive  2916, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6401067
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Place City Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Place City Condo
  6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  7. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Audubon Park, this upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor offers style, comfort, and convenience. Filled with natural light, the home features a functional open
Details for 2400 Feather Sound Drive 1136, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1186
  7. Acreage: 25.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6406536
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33762
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Condo At Feather Sound
  5. Building: Audubon Condo At Feather Sound
  6. Elementary School: Point
  7. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you've been searching Tampa Bay condos seriously, you already know what's out there. Most are dated. Most have one parking space. Most have an HOA fe
Details for 3004 Plaza Terrace Drive 3004, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6390840
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Place City Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Place City Condo
  6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  7. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained condo in the desirable Audubon Park/Colonialtown area of Orlando. This move in ready 2 bed/2 bath home features numerous updates that offer both comfort an