Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Azalea
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6782
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489653
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Azalea Terrace
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4682
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4670558
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,500.00
- Price sqft: $212.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $704,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4687744
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $634,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3577
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683882
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8505383
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Azalea Rep
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,888.00
- Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007206
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Azalea
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,500.00
- Price sqft: $203.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008297
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Single Family
- Price: $454,700.00
- Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2384
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11141389
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Azalea
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $448,997.00
- Price sqft: $257.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,997
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6377013
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 07
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8503003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Azalea Gardens Estates
- Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice