Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like B B Lndg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1861 Adrian Creek Blvd, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5867
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948607
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Estatesbrowns Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury Meets Old Florida Serenity at The Estates at Brown's Landing. Experience a rare blend of architectural mastery and natural tranquility in
Details for 309 Hampton Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5375
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lndg/providence
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An exceptional three level residence offering 5,375 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space connected by a private elevator, three private balconies
Details for 309 Hampton Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5375
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lndgprovidence
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 3610 Knights Landing Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4959358
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Knights Lndg Tr D
  5. Provided by: WARNOCK WAKEMAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Shovel Ready Commercial Opportunity at the Entrance of Growing Residential Development Positioned at the highly visible entrance of a newly developed residential subdivision, this prime commercial op
Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4365
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8481106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Lndgs F M
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
Details for 17060 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4974
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6401874
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Lndg Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Video Tour Available** Wake up to shimmering water views and step into the lakefront lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Set on 151 feet of direct frontage on Johns Lake, this exceptional home invites
Details for 19313 Pummelo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5223
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6401556
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Fells Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Six bedroom, four bathroom home in the desirable Lake Nona community of Fells Landing, Includes Community Security Patrol. Home has been remodeled with many upgrades and 4,377 square feet of beautiful
Details for 1698 Juniper Hammock Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6321
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4948569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mcallister Lndg
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this stunning energy efficient estate, perfectly positioned on an expansive corner lot in the highly sought after Winter Garden area. Just minutes from Historic Do
Details for 129 Seaside Point, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3917
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4942879
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Lndgs
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This house comes with a REDUCED RATE via SELLER BUYDOWN as of 1/27/2026 through List & Lock. This is a seller paid rate buydown that reduces the buyers interest rate and monthly payment. Terms apply,
Details for 6152 Golden Dewdrop Trail, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5475
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6396835
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Lndgs Fd1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
More pictures coming soon. Beautiful and spacious 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom corner home offering 4,830 sqft of living space. This well designed property features a generous layout with plenty of room f