Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like B R Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 899
  5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Details for 44 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,597.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 132.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM723102
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Non Subdivided
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux
Details for 6025 115th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10793
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008920
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Non Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the Elite Equestrian. Boas
Details for 7650 Whippoorwill Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 11000
  8. Acreage: 87.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8494011
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Rest Rural Subd
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
87+ acre equestrian estate strategically located in Ocala's prestigious horse country, easy access to the World Equestrian Center. This turnkey facility offers exceptional value for serious equestrian
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 169
  5. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143070
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Suburban Homes And Groves
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover endless opportunities with this expansive 6.05 acre land parcel, strategically located off of US 1 and directly across from the prestigious Medalist Golf Club. Zoned for commercial, residenti
Details for 508 Indian River Road, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 86
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1223062
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Beachside deep water Intracoastal Waterway between Flagler Ave and 3rd Avenue New Smyrna Beach. This oversized riverfront parcel totals approximately 0.65 acres with roughly 100 feet of water f
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1224930
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal Waterway ''Indian River'' deep water frontage 3 Bd, 2 Ba, 1 Car Garage home in a prime New Smyrna Beach location. There is a fireplace in the living room with tile and terrazzo flo
Details for 2700 Maricamp Road, Ocala, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 620
  3. Acreage: 37.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1203329
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE INFILL OPPORTUNITY! PERMIT READY! Civil engineering and site plan approval for 310 MF units. PD allows for 8 units per acre. Prime Southeast Ocala location with strong demographics and great sc
Details for 1012 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221276
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty