Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like B T Rep
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 223 Monterey Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,372.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 755
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4001
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R10979004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Gregory Add & Repl Pb16p71 & P
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to casual elegance at its finest on the North End of Palm Beach! This brand new, custom built masterpiece designed by Roger Janssen and interior decorated by Decorators Unlimited. This fully f
Details for 8119 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 13241
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11082086
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West Repl (ste
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly distinctive modern estate in Palm Beach Gardensan ultra luxury architectural showpiece that seamlessly blends innovation, refined design, and tranquil surroundings. Encompassing 11,
Details for 365 3rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $997.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016718
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Kings Court Replat
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Aurelia, the Golden Villa, a recently completed modern masterpiece, located in the sought after Golden Triangle neighborhood of East Boca Raton, just moments from Mizner Park, the Int
Details for 201 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,117.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6485
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11093687
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Kings Court Replat In
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION Luxury estate home built by award winning home builder CJM Luxury Homes in the desirable Boca Villas Neighborhood's best location. Nothing else compares to this exquisite custom home
Details for 2400 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pbt Repl 01
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Development opportunity in the heart of Delray Beach, just moments from Federal Highway. This fully approved project presents a rare chance to develop an upscale enclave of 16 luxury condominium resid
Details for 2400 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Pbt Repl 01
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2259 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8632
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Details for 2239 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10532867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Sabal offers nearly 6,485 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 5 oversized bedrooms
Details for 3208 Blue Cypress Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 448
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6294
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11063659
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Blue Cypress Repl At Palm Beac
  5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Blue Cypress community of Palm Beach Polo and Country Club, this stunning new construction home offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and modern design. Boasting 4 bedrooms
Details for 2279 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7898
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10527910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cay Replat L1
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Cypress offers 5,745 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 5 oversized bedrooms (plus