Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 569 Bayview Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $888.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5282
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4661312
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this brand new construction home in the heart of Longboat Key competitively priced and ready for its next owner. Situated on a priva
Details for 319 12th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4680
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8442934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning newer home (2018) in the heart of St. Petersburg's Historic Old Northeast. This five bedroom beauty is beckoning you and your family to all it has that will enhance your life,
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 286
  3. Acreage: 8.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7512927
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8.26 acre industrially zoned parcel (I 1) located directly on Gasparilla Road just off Hwy 771 in a thriving industrial corridor. High visibility with over 690 feet of road frontage, idea
Details for 1731 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500166
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new construction with ultra luxury finishes, estimated for completion July 2026. This is the one. A statement home in one of Sarasotas most desirable West of the Trail locati
Details for 17509 Ohara Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 753
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7993
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7491480
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Most Elegant & Sophisticated SAILBOAT ACCESS 2 story Mediterranean style estate pool & spa home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 3 car garage (Tesla hook up) & over 5300 sq.ft. of luxury living! Th
Details for 140 13th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4553
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8504715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1910 Colonial home, nestled in the heart of Old Northeast on a charming brick street, just a short walk from St. Petes vibrant downtown. Perfectly located less than
Details for 3122 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3122 W. San Jose in the heart of Palma Ceia. Walk to everything from this better than new 5BR 2024 built Mobley Home in the Bayview Homes Subdivision. This sun filled beauty features top
Details for 1647 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4039
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4684901
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning coastal home with elevator, featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3,023 square feet of living space. Additional opportunity to add bathrooms with modification add on with t
Details for 1730 Wisconsin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687426
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build. Seller Offering $40,000 Credit at Close. Located West of the Trail, this spacious modern home offers exceptional value in one of Sarasotas most desirable in city neighborhoods. Built in 202
Details for 1734 Wisconsin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687427
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build. Seller Offering $40,000 Pool Credit at Close. Located West of the Trail, this newly built modern home offers exceptional value in one of Sarasotas most desirable in city neighborhoods. Buil