Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11152648
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Esquire Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $304,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008798
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: South Palm Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Provided by: Maya Florida Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11162781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164696
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 579
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11027792
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Bent Tree Villas East Condo
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1