Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 947 Paddington Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4947620
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Carrington Park community of Heathrow. Perfectly positioned
Details for 7725 Rockford Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2834
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen /carrington Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rarely available single family home in the gated Aberdeen Country Club features a cage enclosed freshwater swimming pool with eastern exposure and lake views. The 2,200 sq. ft. residence includes
Details for 12305 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6374964
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in Windermere FL located in the desirable Carrington community near Walt Disney World, offering low maintenance living and a prime Central Flor
Details for 12353 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6392401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The house does not include furniture. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse, with furniture available for negotiation, located in the desirable Carrington at Winderme
Details for 12333 Via Derna Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6362685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Provided by: YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1,919 sq/ft townhome in the highly desirable Carrington community of Windermere. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a freshly renovated family roo
Details for 4820 State Road 7  203, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10556661
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Carrington
  5. Building: Carrington
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular condo 3 bed/2 bath, totally remodeled from top to bottom! Modern kitchen,top ofthe line s/s appliances,granite counter tops, modern sink & faucet, upgradedbathrooms with porcelain tile, fl
Details for 444 Banyon Tree Circle 202, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502707
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Maitland area. This second floor unit features an updated kitchen, laminate flooring throughout, and an ope concept l
Details for 7294 Cloister Drive 9, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1037
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4691156
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Place
  5. Building: Carrington Place
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this first floor, stylishly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo showcasing contemporary elegance throughout! This well maintained and functional floor plan offers a comfortable living
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 759
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6294907
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1/1 Carrington Park Condo; New community. Great amenities, pools, gym & club house. Close to Winter Park, Downtown Orlando & schools. The unit is in excellent condition. Floor and kitchen ren
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**ATTENTION INVESTORS** Take advantage of this great opportunity and Add this income producing property to your portfolio with tenant in place. Corner unit 1 bed 1 bath condo with new laminate floors