Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cocoplum
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5041 Massy Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2437
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11152075
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: BNC Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate 3 bedroom + bonus space pool home located on a private lot in a gated community! This spacious home with vaulted ceilings, offers a great floor plan and bonus space througho
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 5201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490480
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Provided by: MAKELY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely waterfront two bedroom two bath condo low low low hoa! Come see on saturday may 9th in desirable coco plum 55+ community. This immaculate and beautifully appointed home with spectacular wa
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 4104, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1255
  7. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: D6147142
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque
  7. Middle School: Heron Creek
  8. High School: North Port
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful waterfront living in this beautifully maintained condo in the 55+ community of cocoplum in north port. Designed with both comfort and quality in mind, this residence features impact win
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 2203, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $208,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1153
  10. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4670131
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Canal view, partially furnished 2BR/2BA with vaulted ceilings in a 55+ communitynew HVAC (2024), hurricane impact windows, newer roof, fully updated! Bright, light filled second floor condo with an op
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 5103, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: D6145434
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated make an offer! Whether youre searching for the perfect florida getaway or a place to call home year round, this two bedroom and two full bathroom condominium is tastefully decora
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 9201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $203,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: N6140176
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque
  7. Middle School: Heron Creek
  8. High School: North Port
  9. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. What a deal, price reduced! Such a great location! Welcome to this move in ready condominium in desirable Cocoplum. The HOA fee covers water, sewer, tr
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 6203, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4665425
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just Reduced! Enjoy this piece of paradise with this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering the perfect Gulf Coast of Florida retreat located in the heart of North Port. That does no
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 2101, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1255
  10. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: C7510457
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this FULLY FURNISHED beautifully maintained first floor condo located in the desirable community at 5725 Greenwood #2101. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers 1,255 square feet o
Details for 5725 Greenwood Avenue 7104, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8485041
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Cocoplum
  5. Building: Cocoplum
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to comfortable, low maintenance living in this well maintained two bedroom, two bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Cocoplum in North Port. Perfectly positione