Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4946857
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10556482
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor C
- Building: Country Club Manor C
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10538856
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $223,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1211
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6389445
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Country Club Manor
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $73.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5109650
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5107800
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $61.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: G5104917
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $115,900.00
- Price sqft: $62.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1863
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5108401
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $54.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $92,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5107317
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $32,500.00
- Days On Market: 445
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5093240
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Country Club Manor Mhp
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice