Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Green
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,960,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 14.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025664
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Country Green
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11164199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Country Greens / Southpointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5134275
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Country Green
- Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8457960
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498601
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: MY REAL ESTATE HUB,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8442168
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8489031
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504356
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463929
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Building: Seminole Country Green Condo
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506776
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Building: The Greens Of Townn Country
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice