Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8498693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence at 3343 Crescent Oaks Blvd, located within the prestigious double gated Crescent Oaks Golf & Country Club in East Lake. Perfectly situated just beyond the se
Details for 3351 Bristol Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4947
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8482613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with spa on a serene pond, located in the prestigious guard gated golf course community of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This spacious residence offers a three car
Details for 3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4232
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8484681
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Reg
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to renovate and create your dream home in the highly desirable, guarded and gated community of CRESCENT OAKS COUNTRY CLUB. This Rutenberg built 4 bedroom plus den pool home sits on a
Details for 1297 Kings Way Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3712
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7884290
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Kin
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after Kingsbury enclave of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,776 square feet of beautifully designed
Details for 3645 Calliandra Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $668,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2886
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4670101
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A golden opportunity awaits for those looking for the ideal florida lifestyle vacation home or rental, this remodeled 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home has no
Details for 4602 Samoset Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3132
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6143050
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Golf Country Cl
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in the prestigious Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club, a beautifully maintained, debt free, private membership community known for its friendly atmosphere and exceptional
Details for 8465 Cypress Lake Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2431
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4678494
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8465 Cypress Lake Circle, a move in ready home tucked away on a quiet street. This vibrant residence has been thoughtfully transformed over the years with numerous updates, including impact
Details for 108 Oak View Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2945
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6387332
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Oaks
  5. Provided by: APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to allow for updates, this is a rare opportunity to customize a home in one of Lake Marys most established and desirable neighborhoods just minut
Details for 71 St Andrews Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1219753
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estat
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the Tomoka Oaks Country Club Estates offers nearly 2,500 square feet of stylish, move in ready living. Nestled on a spacious lot with matu
Details for 954 Odoniel Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938488
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Of Lakeland Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Homes with this combination of lot size and interior volume in North Lakeland sell once and the buyers who miss them spend the next two years explaining why they waited. Country Oaks is a community