Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cresswind
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,280,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11126343
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4216
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687531
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Cresswind Ph I Subph A B
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3572
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692594
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Cresswind Ph Ii Subph A B C
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,990.00
- Price sqft: $310.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3541
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7883341
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678020
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Cresswind Ph Ii Subph A B C
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $254.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 425
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11071145
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009945
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3947
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005992
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $974,990.00
- Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3511
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019658
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice