Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crossings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Big Bend Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/05/25
  4. Days On Market: 427
  5. Acreage: 1.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8359902
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Crossings Ph 2
  5. Provided by: MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2730 101st Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10717
  8. Acreage: 13.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721201
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Crossings
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Only interior Barn pic is virtual. Exquisitely renovated and set on nearly 14 acres on 2 contiguous parcels in the highly desirable Greenway Crossing co
Details for 15016 Maurine Cove Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8501161
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This curated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath lakefront home offers the lifestyle todays discerning buyers are searching for. Set on a corner lot with a circular drive, the home welcomes you with a timeless brick
Details for 31351 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3635
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480931
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the perfect blend of luxury, lifestyle, and location in this brand new David Weekley Homes masterpiece in the highly desirable Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chape
Details for 31467 Hayman Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $707,760
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8481612
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Borrelli by David Weekley Homes, located in the desirable Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chapel, FL. Situated on a spacious homesite with tranquil conservation views, this thought
Details for 31363 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3657
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8467494
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a professionally designed David Weekley Homes model home! Welcome to The Whaler, a fan favorite floor plan located on a stunning oversized pond homesite in the highly sought af
Details for 199 Live Oak Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7882673
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Anclote River Crossings
  5. Provided by: TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction in beautiful Tarpon Springs. 10 fabulous new villas await!!! Three bedroom 2 bath designer inspired dream homes. Gorgeous kitche
Details for 7207 44 Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10553992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: The Crossings 93 5 B
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 2,076 square feet of comfortable living space with thoughtful updates throughout. Located in a peaceful setting, this home offers a spacious layout wit
Details for 12 Foxfords Chase, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3580
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6400506
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Crossings
  5. Provided by: SHELL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 12 Foxfords Chase in Ormond Beach is set on a private just under half of an ACRE backing up to conservation. This POOL home offers space, privacy, and i
Details for 1421 Happy Bird Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $573,448.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3010
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6359884
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuskawilla Crossings 34s
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Fall in love this welcoming two story home that features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfectly positioned across from the Cross Seminole Trail. Start your day with a cup of coffee on t