Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Woods 1
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Acreage: 21.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811720
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: The Andrews Group Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26013661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11147252
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 1
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5566
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 854141
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3767
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853756
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $493,500.00
- Price sqft: $122.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $494,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4036
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 847675
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: At Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3230
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852082
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $476,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3341
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853938
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4339
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852066
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11142909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Woods 2
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice