Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1845 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010467
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located behind the guarded gates of Eagle Trace & set on one of its most picturesque streets lined with impressive estates & mature trees, this beautiful golf course residence offers an exceptional li
Details for 1872 Eagle Trace Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4278
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8490315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Trace Ph Bi
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool home in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch offering spacious living and a resort style Florida outdoor lifestyle. Nestled in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch, this Mediterranean style home offers spaciou
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Details for 2006 Red Lake Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3391
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4679881
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iiib
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eagle Trace, where premium finishes meet effortless peace of mind. This beautifully styled 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,325 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perf
Details for 1509 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10556111
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace/eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Eagle Trace gated golf community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers stunning golf course views and an exceptional lifestyle. Perfectly positi
Details for 1735 Lake Verona Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4687293
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iv
  5. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beyond the gates of Eagle Trace, this exceptional residence offers a refined blend of elegance, privacy, and effortless livingcrafted for those who expect more from home. From the moment you enter, th
Details for 12335 Whisper Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2678
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4676697
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. GATED COMMUNITY WITH TENNIS COURT, MOVE IN READY WITH PRIVATE HEATED POOL, NO CDD!! Whether youre searching for your dream home or looking to experience
Details for 12344 Whisper Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $587,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3291
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4677187
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KINGSTON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath 2,736 sqft home is nestled in the quiet yet friendly gated community of Eagle Trace. This split floor plan is one of only 6 of its kind in this neighborhood, fea
Details for 12306 Halfmoon Lake Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2758
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681456
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peaceful water views new price one of the best lots in eagle trace and plenty of room for you to design your own pool. Some homes stop you mid scroll
Details for 2060 Crystal Lake Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4690426
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained paired villa in the desirable Eagle Trace community of Lakewood Ranch. Built by Neal Homes and featuring the sought after Tidewater