Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estate C Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9840 63 Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722197
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates Phase 7
  5. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention all Home Buyers looking for a house deal that will allow you to customize this BLUEJAY model home featuring 2 BR 2 BA, open floorplan, inside Laundry room (Washer/Dryer Included), enclosed F
Details for 35077 Whispering Oaks Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $178,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8472855
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Estates Phase
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
END UNIT 2/2 VILLA in Whispering Oaks Estates! This delightful "Coventry" villa offers low maintenance, an open floor plan which includes a great room with dining (you're sure to love the volume ceil
Listing Details for 1896 Fazzini Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $89,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  4. Days On Market: 610
  5. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4931959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates Phase 06
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! Discover the opportunity to own a quiet and spacious lot in Frostproof, Florida. This property is over an acre in size, giving you ample space for you to build your dream home or s
Details for 8742 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $8,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5773
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6389419
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spectacular water view / larger part of lake. For rent / sale / lease to own. Need good credit and history, proof of funds & job status. Monthly payment includes lawn care, pool care, taxes, hoa fee &
Details for 8824 Elliotts Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $5,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5075
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6355006
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For lease or sale, rent $5650/mo. Includes lawn care, pool care, hoa & taxes. Great custom home in estate section of phillips landing, 24 hr. Gated & guarded community. Updated home. All bedrooms with
Details for 226 Macaulays Cove, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3753
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6371407
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Balmoral Estates Phase 3
  5. Provided by: 215 PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A beautifully furnished house in Balmoral Resort, Hains City, Florida.
Details for 6740 121st Avenue 6, LARGO, FL 33773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,735.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1118
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6386020
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse in Sought After Pinebrook Community! Welcome to your next home sweet home in the vibrant and friendly community of Pinebrook. This charming 2 bed