Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1222 Willow Oak Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225160
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live with your airplane in a coastal fly in community minutes from beaches and marinas. Welcome to the coastal fly in community of Massey Ranch Airpark (X50), an aviation address just minutes from th
Details for 2816 India Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3608
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1224524
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering up to $20,000 toward updates, allowing the next owner to enhance value, improve rents, and tailor finishes to their investment strategy. Unique Duplex Investment Opportunity Live in
Details for 2814 India Palm Drive 2816, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3608
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948063
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering up to $20,000 toward updatesallowing the next owner to enhance value, improve rents, and tailor finishes to their investment strategy. Unique Duplex Investment Opportunity Live in
Details for 1822 Banyan Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3136
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: S5139641
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully renovated pool home just minutes from New Smyrna Beach. MOTIVATED SELLER. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been completely updated in 2025 with major capital improvements, includin
Details for 1529 Sabal Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2542
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1088127
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home situated on a rare oversized four lot corner property in one of Edgewaters established neighborhoods, offering space, privacy, and the true Florida lif
Details for 1830 Orange Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3012
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: NS1088042
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare move in ready 2,245 sq ft Holiday Builders home (2002) situated on .45 acres (four combined lots) in a highly desirable RP zoned location. This spacious residence offers four bedrooms and two ful
Details for 3130 Royal Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2656
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1087953
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & MANAGEMENT, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Luxurious home where Elegance meets Pride of Ownership and Shows thruout. Upon entering you are greeted by an elegant entry with sparkling chandelier which opens to a formal living roo
Details for 2425 Travelers Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1220367
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Edgewater, offering 1,829 square feet of comfortable living space on just under a quarter acre lot. The open layout brings the living room, dining ro
Details for 2425 Travelers Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1086693
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2225 Vista Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: NS1088137
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Florida Shores 01
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2225 Vista Palm Drive, where thoughtful upgrades and effortless Florida living come together in a beautifully refreshed home designed for both comfort and style. Completely updated in 20