Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gold Tree Coop
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5707 45th Street E 190, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $44.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 443
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4800
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6281874
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  5. Provided by: AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Home in a Gated 55+ Community Gold Tree Co op Welcome to 5707 45th Street E, Unit #190, Bradenton, FL, a beautifully updated and spacious home located in the highly desirable
Details for 5707 45th Street E 193, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2434
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4675096
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  5. Provided by: MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Light, Bright & Such a Delight! This 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath beautifully furnished home has many upgrades you can see throughout from kitchen, bathrooms, flooring and more. The seller has been part o
Details for 5707 45th Street E 271, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1938
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4675257
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There is room to roam in this lovely 2 Bedroom/2 Full Bath home! Nice layout walking into this 11X09 foyer that leads to the living room. From the living room you have a kitchen...Dining area. Ther
Details for 5707 45th Street E 90, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4638724
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home is a Turn Key furnished 2 Bedroom & 2 full Baths, located in Beautiful Gold Tree Co op. There is room to roam in this beautiful home with an 11X10 enclosed lanai/bonus room plus a 12X12 outdoor s
Details for 5707 45th Street E 281, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $177,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4679582
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Light and Bright 2/Bed, 2 Bath home in the beautiful Gold Tree community. Living Room, Kitchen and Dinette are an open floor plan. This home offers inside washer & dryer, master bedroom with ensuite
Details for 5707 45th Street E 59, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1499
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4682099
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gold tree is the perfect spot for active adults to enjoy their amazing Florida Lifestyle and where neighbors become friends. It is a secluded 55+ co op, yet close to shopping and restaurants. This tur
Details for 5707 45th Street E 109, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 415
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4643196
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great home, Great Complex...Great price! Put your touches on this 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home that just had a brand new 3 layer TPO roof; covering the carport and lanai in addition to main roof a
Details for 5707 45th Street E 174, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1274
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4667551
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Gold Tree Coop
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home.....Beautiful Community....Great Neighbors already in place. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is an open concept, light and bright throughout. Stainless appliances, inside laundry,